Three Harbors Council, BSA
330 South 84th Street
Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468
414-774-1776
www.ThreeHarborsScouting.org
     

EAGLE SCOUT CLASS 2021

NAME TROOP# DISTRICT NAME CHARTERED ORGANIZATION
Joseph Peter Ament
Troop 125
Aurora District
St. Jude the Apostle
Mulugeta Chance Bale
Troop 1865
Red Arrow District
VFW Post 1865
Aidan Connell Barber
Troop 329
Red Arrow District
VFW 8375 Branders Memorial Post
Evan Virant Bartelson
Troop 336
Red Arrow District
American Legion Post 79-Ross Wilcox
Logan Reilly Bush
Troop 1570
Red Arrow District
VFW Post 1865
Cael Evan Byrne
Troop 595
Aurora District
St. Rita's Catholic Church
Benjamin James Carroll
Troop 381
Red Arrow District
Powers Lake Sportsmen's Club
Adam Richard Conley
Troop 599
Southern Shores District
Scouting Friends of Hales Corners Lutheran Church
Alexander Robert Costanzo
Troop 336
Red Arrow District
American Legion Post 79-Ross Wilcox
Jaisyn Elizabeth Daher
Troop 2002
Red Arrow District
Bartlett Youth Foundation
Jarret James Dorr
Troop 551
Red Arrow District
Wesley United Methodist Church
Nathan Edward Drzadinski
Troop 400
Aurora District
Friends of S-0400 Whitefish Bay UMC
Gage Lee Galkowski
Troop 332
Red Arrow District
VFW Post 8343
Theodore Lawrence Grassmann
Troop 142
Aurora District
Washington El Friends-Mt Carmel Lutheran
Andrew Clayton Grebe
Troop 125
Aurora District
St. Jude the Apostle
Noah Alexander Johnson
Troop 105
Red Arrow District
St. John Nepomuk Parish
Vuk Jovanovic
Troop 15
Aurora District
St. Roberts Church
Brennan Joseph Kompas
Troop 592
Aurora District
St. Matthias Home & School Association
Louis Dale Link
Troop 15
Aurora District
St. Roberts Church
Yash Noah Luba
Troop 242
Red Arrow District
Bethania Lutheran Church
Mitchell Everette Marry
Troop 1239
Red Arrow District
St. Paul the Apostle
Ethan Joseph McElwee
Troop 530
Southern Shores District
St. Mary's H&S Association
Michael Grant Meier II
Troop 480
Red Arrow District
Doc Calderwood Charity Fund
James Michael-Szews Noonan
Troop 125
Aurora District
St. Jude the Apostle
Austin Dean Paisar
Troop 221
Southern Shores District
Golden Fields Owners Association Inc
Andrew Riley Pomes
Troop 400
Aurora District
Friends of Troop 400 Whitefish Bay UMC
Armando Stephan Quintero
Troop 507
Red Arrow District
St. Marks Parish
Steven James Sanderson
Troop 595
Red Arrow District
St. Anne Catholic Church
Keegan Michael Sluis
Troop 221
Southern Shores District
Golden Fields Owners Association Inc
Devin K Spaulding
Troop 142
Red Arrow District
Bartlett Youth Foundation
Zachary Henryk Stikel
Troop 530
Southern Shores District
St. Mary's H&S Association
Matthew James Svoren
Troop 161
Red Arrow District
St. Rita's Roman Catholic Church
John Paul Joseph Victory
Troop 540
Southern Shores District
Gra-Ram Friends of Scouting
Owen Eugene Wallace
Troop 501
Southern Shores District
Adoration Lutheran Church
Wade Owen West
Troop 505
Red Arrow District
First Presbyterian Church of Kenosha
Caleb Bennett Yatchak
Troop 125
Aurora District
St. Jude the Apostle
Triston Chase Zachow
Troop 595
Aurora District
St. Rita's Catholic Church
 

Last updated: 05/1/21

 


Three Harbors Council, Boy Scouts of America  I  330 South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468

414.774.1776