Three Harbors Council, BSA
330 South 84th Street
Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468
414-774-1776
www.ThreeHarborsScouting.org
     
 

EAGLE SCOUT CLASS 2020

NAME TROOP # CHARTERED ORGANIZATION
Taha Hussein Badani AU-Troop 7 Friends of Troop 7-OLGH
Marcus Alex Bernard AU-Troop 594 VMP Foundation Inc
Alexander Ryan Bezoewik
AU-Troop 580
Mt. Hope Lutheran Board of Youth
Jordan Paul Bosanko SS-Troop 574 Edgerton Elementary PTO
Ryan Patrick Boyle
SS-Troop 598
Hales Corners Elementary PTO
Blake Anthony Brodjeski
RA-Troop 505
First Presbyterian Church
Connor Joseph Buchanan
AU-Troop 507
St. Marks Parish
Nicholas Michael Burroughs
SS-Troop 539
Franklin Professional Firefighters
Drew Thomas Casterton RA-Troop 129 Faithbridge Church
William Nicholas DeGoey
RA-Troop 385
Bristol United Methodist Church-Wesley
Edward Thomas Evans
SS-Troop 506
Greendale Park & Recreation
Jared Prescott Gallo
AU-Troop 536
St. Gregory the Great Congregation
Griffin Axel Hentzen AU-Troop 400 Friends of S-400/Whitefish Bay UMC
Tyler Richard Herbeck AU-Troop 595 St Rita's Catholic Church
Benjamin Mark Hersh AU-Troop 393 Parkway Elementary PTO
Vincent Michael Ishman RA-Troop 222 Messiah Lutheran Church
Paul David Jelkmann RA-Troop 507 St. Marks Parish
Garret Baxter Johnson AU-Troop 27 St. Pius X Congregation
Casey Hunter Jones
SS-Troop 218
Oak Creek Lions Club
Jack Steven Joosten
SS-Troop 218
Oak Creek Lions Club
Levi James Keen
RA-Troop 380
Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544
Sigurds Peter Kakulis AU-Troop 393 Parkway Elementary PTO
Vance William Kleppin
AU-Troop 536
St. Gregory the Great Congregation
Benjamin David Laskowski RA-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Nicholas James Loser
AU-Troop 536
St. Gregory the Great Congregation
Jacob Patrick Lyman
SS-Troop 501
Adoration Lutheran Church
Wyatt Paul Minnich
RA-Troop 334
St. Mary's Immaculate Conception
Michael Liam Nelson
RA-Troop 332
Salem Volunteer Firemen's Association
Brandon Tyler Nielsen
RA-Troop 129
Faithbridge Church
Ethan Eric Nienhaus RA-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Izac Gene Nienhaus RA-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Sean Patrick O'Dowd RA-Troop 380 Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544
Matthew Byron Oliver RA-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Daniel James Pankowski
RA-Troop 372
St. Thomas Aquinas Church
Aaron John Pecore RA-Troop 595 St. Anne Catholic Church
Lucas Conrad Poli RA-Troop 303 Burlington Kiwanis Youth & Fam Assistance Inc
Joshua James Rich SS-Troop 218 Oak Creek Lions Club
Tyler Christian Rivera RA-Troop 385 Bristol United Methodist Church-Wesley
Reese Joseph Rognsvoog
RA-Troop 222
Messiah Lutheran Church
Aaron James Scardino SS-Troop 585 LDS West Allis Ward Milwaukee WI South Stake
Aristomenis Josephanth Serigos SS-Troop 599 Scouting Friends of Hales Corners Lutheran Church
Edward Benedict Sherman AU-Troop 397 St. Eugene's Parish
Andrew Peter Stonestreet RA-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79 Ross Wilcox
Jackson Bruce Tarbox SS-Troop 252 St. Lukes UCC Men's Brotherhood
Lars Aaron Tracy RA-Troop 281 The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Shane Edward Vacala RA-Troop 380 Twin Lakes American Legion Post 544
Connor Seaton Vonderohe RA-Troop 329 VFW 8375 Brands Memorial Post
John Frederick Zimmerman AU-Troop 393 Parkway Elementary PTO

Last updated: 06/30/20

 


Three Harbors Council, Boy Scouts of America  I  330 South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468

414.774.1776