EAGLE LIST: January - August 2018

 

 

Vincent R Alcala RR- Troop 531 Friends and Families of Pack and Troop 531
Luie G Alcantar GW-Troop 480 The Church of Jesus Christ of LDS
Steven T Anthony Troop 111 Lions Club of Wauwatosa
Matthew A Ballman Troop 612 Our Lady of Lourdes
Quinn W G Barkow Troop 21 Wauwatosa United Methodist Church
Colin J Bennett RR-Troop 598 Hales Corners Elememtary School PTO
Brandon M Bojar RAC-Troop324 Schreder Post 20
Samuel N Brahm Troop 592 St Matthias Home & School Association
Ricardo C Carrillo RAC-Troop-222 Messiah Lutheran Church
Robert H Chase III Troop 598 Hales corners Elementary PTO
Joseph T Davis RAC-Troop-228 St Lucy Home & School Association
Evan P L Davis POL-Troop 398 Kiwanis Club of North Shore Milwaukee 
Julin Dentice-Cagle RR-Troop 574 Edgerton Elementary PTO
Adam M Dillard Troop 400 Friends of Troop 400-Whitefish Bay UMC
Daniel J Ehr  RAC-Troop 334 St Marys Immaculatea Conception
Brian P Fremgen FR-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79
William J Ganzer IH-Troop 485 St Joseph Congregation
Dominik D Gillespie GW-Troop 520 St Therese Holy Name Society
James T Glass III RAC-Troop 525 Trinity Lutheran Church
Timothy S Gomez Troop 390 St Monica Congregation
Alexander L Grebe IH-Troop 595 St. Ritas Catholic Church
Joshua C Gregory RAC-Troop 126 St Joseph Catholic Church
Sean P Hansen RAC-Team-281 The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
 Chad T Helland RAC-Troop-222 Messiah Lutheran Church
Benjamin T Hermann Troop 530 St Marys H&S Association
Evan D Heyden  Troop142 Washington El Friends-Mt Carmel Lutheran
Beau A Ingersoll RAC-Troop 105 St John Nepomuk Parish
Roger T R Janusiak LH- Troop 222 Messiah Lutheran Church
Spencer B Johnson IH-Troop 27 St. Pius X Congregation
Noah P Kirchner POL-Troop 398 Kiwanis Club of North Shore Milwaukee 
William R Korbitz 400 Friends of Troop 400-Whitefish Bay UMC
Grant R L'Amie IH-Troop 580 Mt Hope Lutheran Board of Youth
David L LaRosa RAC-Troop 480 Church of Jesus Christ LDS-Kenosha
NAME TROOP # CHARTERED ORGANIZATION
Garrett M Literski FR-Troop 332 VFW Post 8343
Benjamin M Loef RAC-Troop-507 St Marks Parish
Robert G Loomis  GW-Troop 507 Saint Marks Parish
Nicholas D Marinello RR-Troop 506 GMS Parent Teacher Organization
Nikols D Marko 595 St Rita's Catholic Church
Michael G McNair RAC-Troop-324 Schreder Post 20
Luke J Miller RAC-Troop-332 VFW Post 8343
Michael A Nielsen LH-Troop 129 Faithbridge Church
Jacob Z Norman Troop 592 St Matthias Home & School Association
Henry D Olson Troop 218 Oak Creek Lions Club
Andrew R Osborne RAC-Troop 332 VFW Post 8343
Jacob J Oteman RAC-Troop 161 St Rita's Roman Catholic Church
Peter D Picciurro LH-Troop 199 St Andrew Lutheran Church
Jacob D Powers RAC-Troop-544 Plesant Prairie Fire & Rescue Association
Thomas A Raimonde RAC-Troop 505 St Marys Lutheran Church
Steven J Raymus Troop 218 Oak Creek Lions Club
Davis B Repinski RR-Troop 218 Oak Creek Lions Club
Colin M Rist Troop 47 First Congregation  Church Tosa Christian Ed Board
Andrew J Romanowski RAC-Troop-595 St Anne Catholic Church
Steven R Ross Troop 47 First Congregation  Church Tosa Christian Ed Board
Mitchell K Russ RAC-Troop 222 Messiah Lutheran Church
Jack W Schoepke RAC-Troop 336 American Legion Post 79-Ross Wilcox
Garrett T Schram LH-Troop 129 Faithbridge Church
Kyle T Schroeder 194 Abiding Savior Lutheran Church
Sebastian A Shaw Troop 472 Milwaukee Sign Language School PTO
Christopher J Sibila  Troop 595 St Rita's Catholic Church
Michael J Sibila IH-Troop 595 St. Ritas Catholic Church
Thomas J Simono RAC-Troop-332 VFW Post 8343
Dawson L Snyder RAC-Troop-129 Franksville United Methodist Church
Gabriel A Soczka Troop 598 Hales Corners Elementary PTO
Zachary J Strom RAC-Troop-126 St Joseph Catholic Church
James D Strom RR-Troop 596 St Alphonsus Parish
Dakota S Taylor RAC-Troop-303 Burlington Kiwanis Yth & Fam Assistance 
Nathan K Thomas RAC-Crew-281 The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
Caleb K Vollmers POL-Troop 21 Wauwatosa Ave United Methodist Church
Kyle W Wick Troop 601 King of Glory Lutheran Church
Matthew R Wigington Crew 585 LDS West Allis Ward Milwaueee WI South Stake
Zachary T Willden POL-Troop 301 LDS Lake Michigan Ward Milw WI North Stake
Ethan P Wilkins LH-Troop 126 St Joseph Catholic Church
Taylor R Wojtysiak IH-Troop 592 St Matthias Home and School Association
Connor J Young RAC-Troop 512 St Marys Catholic Church
Tyler J Youngblood Troop 601 King of Glory Lutheran Church
Benjamin Z Zott RAC-Troop 334 St Marys Immaculate Conception
 
 
Three Harbors Council Join | About Us | Contact Us | Site Map Privacy Policy
 

330 South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468