2016-2017
Printable Council Calendar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Executive Board Members

Randy Barfield Carthage College Member
Brian Boehm Crown Trophy HTE Promotional Gateway District Chair
David Boyer Cellular Dynamics International Council Commissioner/V.P. Venturing
Rich Busalacchi MATC Root River District Chair
Michael Coakley C.H. Coakley & Co. Member
Robert Coons, Jr. Retired Member
Lucia Cronin Wells Fargo Bank Member
James Ditter PPC Partners Inc Member
John Donahue Godfrey & Kahn, S.C. V.P. Boy Scouting
Ray Erbe Electro Kinetic Technologies, LLC Member
Steven Faller Retired V.P. Camps & High Adventure
Peter Fetzer Foley & Lardner LLP Member
William Finn Finn Digital Member
Michael Foley Marion Body Works V.P. Fundraising Events
John Fotsch Fotsch Associates Inc. Member
Bob Frick Retired Polaris District Chair
Richard Galling Retired Past President/Member
Andrew Ginger Snap-on Industrial Worldwide Member
Kevin  Haass Forward Disability Attorneys  V.P. Membership/Relationships 
Timothy Hanley Deloitte & Touche USA LLP Past President/Member
Dr. Kenneth Harris, Jr. Concordia University Heart of Milwaukee District Chair
Dr. Carl  Heigl Heigl Chiropractic & Wellness Member
John Herbers Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren SC Board of Trustees Chair
John Hermes Greendale Root River District Chair
Daniel Holzhauer Associated Bank Member
Willie Johnson, Jr. Milwaukee County  Member
Herb Katt Katt Construction Lighthouse District Chair
Kimberly Kane Kane Communications Member
Wayne Klomstad BMO Global Asset Management V.P. Friends of Scouting
Jason Krentz PwC Member
Richard Kroll Retired Member
Jeremy  Laffin Shopko Stores Fox River District Chair
Chuck Lauber A.O. Smith Corporation Member
Christopher Layden Experis Executive Vice President 
Donald Layden, Jr. Quarles & Brady LLC Past President/Member
Thomas Mahoney Johnson Bank Past President/Member
John Makowski Retired V.P. District Operations
Charles Manning III Metalworking Systems, Inc. Member
Jack  Marshall PPG Industries Inc. Member
Rev. Sherman Martell Luther Memorical Church Member
Robert Nelson Bane Nelson Inc. Past President/Member
Steve Piehl Retired V.P. Marketing and Communications
Richard Pieper, Sr. PPC Partners Inc. Past President/Member
Michael Pierce Retired Southshore District Chair
Dr. R. Scott Pierce Central High School V.P. Administration
Robert Pjevach Briggs & Stratton Corporation Member
D. Randy Randall Retired Member
Scott Redlinger Ernst & Young Member
Wesley Ricchio First Business Bank Member
Dean Bussalachi    Kanwa tho Lodge Chief/Youth Member
Jerry Schlitz Park Bank Council Treasurer 
Kenneth Specht New York Life V.P. Alumni Relations
Karen Spindler, SPHR DCI Artform V.P. Volunteer Leader Development 
Michael Steinmetz ManpowerGroup Past President/Member
Patrick Stiff WE Energies Member
Lena Taylor Wisconsin State Senator - 4th District Member
Daniel Tranchita Baird Advisors Council President 
Dr. Dorothy Travis-Moore Ceria M Travis Academy V.P. Learning for Life
Derek Tyus Northwestern Investment Management Member
Cpt. Barry Waddell West Allis Police Department Iron Horse District Chair
C. Judley Wyant Wyant Law Offices SC V.P. Endowment and Trusts
 
Three Harbors Council Join | About Us | Contact Us | Site Map Privacy Policy
 

330 South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI 53214-1468